Arsenal | 1:30 PM | Bournemouth | |||||||||
Brentford | 4:00 PM | Fulham |
|
||||||||
Burnley | 4:00 PM | Newcastle |
|
||||||||
Sheff Utd | 4:00 PM | Nottm Forest | |||||||||
Man City | 6:30 PM | Wolves |
|
||||||||
Real Sociedad | 2:00 PM | UD Las Palmas | |||||||||
Real Madrid | 4:15 PM | Cádiz CF |
|
||||||||
Girona | 6:30 PM | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
RCD Mallorca | 9:00 PM | Atlético Madrid |
|
||||||||
Le Havre AC | 3:00 PM | R. Strasbourg | |||||||||
Monaco | 5:00 PM | Clermont Foot | |||||||||
FC Metz | 7:00 PM | Stade Rennais |
|
||||||||
Stade Brestois | 9:00 PM | FC Nantes | |||||||||
VfB Stuttgart | 3:30 PM | Bayern Munich |
|
||||||||
Werder Bremen | 3:30 PM | Bor. M'gladbach |
|
||||||||
Bor. Dortmund | 3:30 PM | FC Augsburg |
|
||||||||
VfL Wolfsburg | 3:30 PM | Darmstadt 98 |
|
||||||||
1.FC Köln | 6:30 PM | SC Freiburg |
|
||||||||
Monza | 6:00 PM | Lazio |
|
||||||||
Sassuolo | 8:45 PM | Inter |
|
||||||||
Fluminense | 9:00 PM | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
RB Bragantino | 11:30 PM | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
Paysandu | 0:0 | Avaí FC |
|
||||||||
Coritiba FC | 0:1 | Sport Recife | |||||||||
Chapecoense | 10:00 PM | América-MG |
|
||||||||
Vila Nova FC | 11:00 PM | Operário-PR | |||||||||
Náutico | postponed | Ypiranga-RS | |||||||||
Confiança | 10:00 PM | Tombense | |||||||||
Hansa Rostock | 1:00 PM | Karlsruher SC |
|
||||||||
Greuther Fürth | 1:00 PM | E. Braunschweig |
|
||||||||
1.FC K'lautern | 8:30 PM | 1.FC Magdeburg |
|
||||||||
FC Pas | 8:30 PM | FC Santa Coloma | |||||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 2:1 | Dinamo Bryansk | |||||||||
Orenburg | 4:00 PM | KS Samara | |||||||||
Krasnodar | 6:30 PM | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||||
Blau Weiss Linz | 5:00 PM | WSG Tirol |
|
||||||||
SCR Altach | 5:00 PM | Wolfsberger AC |
|
||||||||
Unirea Slobozia | 11:00 AM | Corvinul | |||||||||
Barendrecht | 2:30 PM | Groene Ster | |||||||||
SteDoCo | 2:30 PM | TOGB | |||||||||
Sportlust '46 | 3:00 PM | AWC | |||||||||
OJC Rosmalen | 4:00 PM | Baronie | |||||||||
Quick DH | 6:00 PM | VV Kloetinge | |||||||||
VV UNA | 6:00 PM | HSV Hoek | |||||||||
Blauw Geel '38 | 6:00 PM | Unitas | |||||||||
Kolubara | 6:00 PM | Radnicki BG | |||||||||
Istanbulspor | 3:00 PM | Adana Demirspor | |||||||||
Kayserispor | 6:00 PM | Karagümrük | |||||||||
Samsunspor | 6:00 PM | Trabzonspor |
|
||||||||
Grasshoppers | 6:00 PM | Stade-Lausanne |
|
||||||||
Servette FC | 6:00 PM | FC Winterthur |
|
||||||||
FC Lugano | 8:30 PM | FC St. Gallen |
|
||||||||
FC Botosani | 1:30 PM | FC Voluntari | |||||||||
U Cluj | 7:00 PM | FC Dinamo | |||||||||
FK Oleksandriya | 12:00 PM | Rukh Lviv | |||||||||
Obolon | 2:30 PM | LNZ Cherkasy | |||||||||
Metalist 1925 | 5:00 PM | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||||
RFCU Kelmis | 7:30 PM | Union Rochefort | |||||||||
RFC Tournai | 7:30 PM | RSD Jette | |||||||||
Slaven Belupo | 5:00 PM | HNK Gorica | |||||||||
NK Osijek | 7:30 PM | NK Lokomotiva | |||||||||
Yllätys | 11:30 AM | LehPa | |||||||||
SJK III | 12:00 PM | OPS | |||||||||
OTP | 5:00 PM | JPS | |||||||||
SAPA Helsinki | 1:15 PM | MPS | |||||||||
TuPS | 2:00 PM | FC Kuusysi | |||||||||
Hyvinkään PS | 6:00 PM | Puistolan Urh. | |||||||||
FC Espoo | 2:00 PM | EPS II | |||||||||
Toukolan Teräs | 3:30 PM | Laaksolahti | |||||||||
OsPa | 2:00 PM | Rollon Pojat | |||||||||
Kajaanin Haka | 4:00 PM | PonPa | |||||||||
Ilves | 2:00 PM | AC Oulu | |||||||||
HJK Helsinki | 4:00 PM | Ekenäs IF | |||||||||
SJK Seinäjoki | 6:00 PM | KuPS | |||||||||
FF Jaro | 3:00 PM | SalPa | |||||||||
JIPPO | 3:00 PM | SJK II | |||||||||
TPS | 3:00 PM | Käpylän Pallo | |||||||||
P-Iirot | 3:00 PM | Tampere United | |||||||||
HJS | 3:00 PM | Ilves-Kissat | |||||||||
SexyPöxyt | 3:00 PM | EBK | |||||||||
FC Futura | 4:00 PM | Grankulla IFK | |||||||||
Nurmijärvi | 4:00 PM | MYPA | |||||||||
Reipas Lahti | 5:00 PM | JäPS II | |||||||||
LKS Lodz | 3:00 PM | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||||
Zaglebie Lubin | 5:30 PM | Raków | |||||||||
Stal Mielec | 8:00 PM | Jagiellonia | |||||||||
NK Aluminij | 3:00 PM | NK Bravo | |||||||||
FC Koper | 5:30 PM | NK Domzale | |||||||||
NK Maribor | 8:15 PM | NK Celje | |||||||||
Mezőkövesd | 1:00 PM | Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
Puskás AFC | 3:30 PM | Kisvárda | |||||||||
Újpest FC | 7:15 PM | Diósgyőr | |||||||||
Spartak Trnava | 3:30 PM | Ruzomberok | |||||||||
Slo. Bratislava | 6:00 PM | MSK Zilina | |||||||||
AS Trencin | 6:00 PM | Michalovce | |||||||||
FC ViOn | 6:00 PM | Skalica | |||||||||
Juv. Unida (SL) | 0:2 | Independiente |
|
||||||||
Central Norte | 1:0 | Sarmiento (R) | |||||||||
Ferro (GP) | 8:00 PM | Argentino (MM) | |||||||||
Santa Tecla | 11:15 PM | Jocoro | |||||||||
CD Platense | 11:15 PM | L.A. Firpo | |||||||||
CD Dragón | 11:15 PM | ADI Metapán | |||||||||
FAS | 11:15 PM | CD Águila | |||||||||
Fuerte SF | 11:15 PM | Once Deportivo | |||||||||
Limeño | 11:15 PM | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Honda FC | 2:1 | Criac. Shinjuku | |||||||||
Verspah Oita | 1:0 | Kochi Utd. | |||||||||
Yoko. Musashino | 1:1 | ReinMeer Aomori | |||||||||
Tochigi City | 0:0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 5:00 PM | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Al-Tai | 5:00 PM | Al-Khaleej | |||||||||
Al-Nassr | 8:00 PM | Al-Wehda | |||||||||
Hafnarfjördur | 4:00 PM | Vestri | |||||||||
Dalvík/Reynir | 4:00 PM | ÍBV | |||||||||
KFA | 4:00 PM | Thróttur Vogum | |||||||||
Reynir S | 4:00 PM | Aegir | |||||||||
Haukar | 4:00 PM | Höttur/Huginn | |||||||||
Selfoss | 4:00 PM | Hvöt | |||||||||
KFG | 6:00 PM | KF Fjallabyggd | |||||||||
Víkingur Ó. | 6:00 PM | Völsungur ÍF | |||||||||
KF Teuta | - | KF Egnatia | |||||||||
KF Vllaznia | - | Dinamo City | |||||||||
FK Partizani | - | KF Skënderbeu | |||||||||
KF Erzeni | - | FK Kukësi | |||||||||
KF Laçi | 4:00 PM | KF Tirana | |||||||||
Fundación AIFI | 0:0 | Bolívar SC | |||||||||
Nueva Esparta | 9:00 PM | Atl. La Cruz | |||||||||
Yaracuyanos | 10:00 PM | Aragua FC | |||||||||
Marítimo | 11:00 PM | Dep. Miranda | |||||||||
Green Gully SC | 5:00 AM | St Albans | |||||||||
South Melbourne | 8:00 AM | Avondale FC | |||||||||
Melbour. Sharks | 9:00 AM | Dandenong City | |||||||||
Heidelberg Utd. | 9:00 AM | Manningham | |||||||||
Sutherland | 8:30 AM | Ilinden | |||||||||
St George FC | 10:30 AM | Sydney Olympic | |||||||||
Marc. Stallions | 11:00 AM | Hills United | |||||||||
Blacktown City | 11:00 AM | NWS Spirit | |||||||||
St. George FA | 11:15 AM | Manly United | |||||||||
Zvijezda 09 | 1:30 PM | Igman Konjic | |||||||||
Sloga Meridian | 4:00 PM | FK Sarajevo | |||||||||
B. Banja Luka | 8:45 PM | GOSK Gabela | |||||||||
KF Vora | 3:00 PM | FK Bylis | |||||||||
AF Elbasani | 4:00 PM | FK Tomori Berat | |||||||||
Flamurtari FC | 4:00 PM | KF Luzi United | |||||||||
FK Apolonia | 4:00 PM | KS Besa | |||||||||
KS Lushnja | 4:00 PM | KS Kastrioti | |||||||||
KF Korabi | 4:00 PM | KS Burreli | |||||||||
Deportes Temuco | 6:30 PM | Santa Cruz | |||||||||
S. Morning | 9:00 PM | Wanderers | |||||||||
U. Concepción | 11:30 PM | San Felipe | |||||||||
Naftan | 1:30 PM | Gomel | |||||||||
FK Slutsk | 3:30 PM | Slavia | |||||||||
Dzerzhinsk | 5:30 PM | Dynamo Brest | |||||||||
Pharco FC | 3:00 PM | Ismaily | |||||||||
Al Ahly | 6:00 PM | El Gouna | |||||||||
El Dakhlia | 6:00 PM | Cleopatra FC | |||||||||
USM Khenchela | 5:00 PM | CR Belouizdad | |||||||||
Seoul Jungnang | 6:00 AM | Pyeongchang Utd | |||||||||
Namyangju FC | 8:00 AM | Geoje Citizen | |||||||||
Jinju Citizen | 8:00 AM | FC Sejong | |||||||||
FC Seoul | 0:1 | Ulsan HD | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers | 1:0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | |||||||||
ND Bilje | 5:00 PM | ND Dravinja | |||||||||
Brinje | 5:00 PM | NK Krka | |||||||||
Tabor Sezana | 5:00 PM | ND Gorica | |||||||||
Rudar Velenje | 6:00 PM | NK Dekani | |||||||||
Memphis 901 | 10:00 PM | TB Rowdies | |||||||||
Richmond | 1:1 | Knoxville | |||||||||
CV Fuego FC | 1:3 | Charlotte Ind. | |||||||||
Gimpo FC | 0:1 | Bucheon FC | |||||||||
Chungnam Asan | 1:1 | FC Anyang | |||||||||
Cove Rangers | 4:00 PM | Edinburgh City | |||||||||
Falkirk | 4:00 PM | Alloa Athletic | |||||||||
Hamilton Acad. | 4:00 PM | Kelty Hearts | |||||||||
Montrose | 4:00 PM | Queen o. t. S. | |||||||||
Stirling Albion | 4:00 PM | Annan Athletic | |||||||||
SV Horn | 2:30 PM | SW Bregenz | |||||||||
Formartine | 3:1 | Wick Academy | |||||||||
Bonnyrigg | 4:00 PM | Forfar Athletic | |||||||||
East Fife | 4:00 PM | Spartans | |||||||||
Elgin City | 4:00 PM | Clyde FC | |||||||||
Peterhead | 4:00 PM | Dumbarton | |||||||||
Stranraer | 4:00 PM | Stenhousemuir | |||||||||
Nacional | 4:2 | Racing Club | |||||||||
Libertad | 1:3 | Cerro Porteño | |||||||||
Nacional | 0:1 | Luqueño | |||||||||
Brackley | 4:30 PM | Boston Utd | |||||||||
Viimsi JK | 11:30 AM | JK Tabasalu | |||||||||
FCI Levadia U21 | 11:30 AM | Kalev U21 | |||||||||
FC Elva | 11:30 AM | FC Tallinn | |||||||||
FC Flora U21 | 6:00 PM | JK Welco | |||||||||
FA Tartu Kalev | 11:30 AM | JK Tammeka U21 | |||||||||
Läänemaa JK | 11:30 AM | TJK Legion | |||||||||
Johvi Phoenix | 11:30 AM | Pärnu JK | |||||||||
Nomme United | 1:30 PM | Kuressaare | |||||||||
JK Trans Narva | 4:00 PM | Pärnu Vaprus | |||||||||
Paide | 6:00 PM | Kalev | |||||||||
Bay Olympic | 1:5 | Tauranga City | |||||||||
East Coast Bays | 5:00 AM | Auckland City | |||||||||
Manurewa | 5:00 AM | Hamilton W. | |||||||||
Eastern Suburbs | 5:00 AM | Birkenhead | |||||||||
West Coast | 7:00 AM | Melville | |||||||||
Western Springs | 7:30 AM | Auckland United | |||||||||
Cienciano | 1:1 | César Vallejo | |||||||||
Alianza Lima | 1:0 | UTC | |||||||||
Los Chankas | 8:00 PM | Cusco FC | |||||||||
Comerciantes | 10:30 PM | Unión Comercio | |||||||||
CA Mannucci | 10:30 PM | Dep. Garcilaso | |||||||||
Nakhonpathom | 1:00 PM | Buriram Utd. | |||||||||
Police Tero FC | 1:30 PM | Chiangrai Utd. | |||||||||
Ratchaburi FC | 2:00 PM | BG Pathum Utd. | |||||||||
Muangthong Utd. | 3:00 PM | Sukhothai FC | |||||||||
Phnom Penh | 1:00 PM | Visakha FC | |||||||||
Svay Rieng | 1:00 PM | Boeung Ket | |||||||||
Nakhonsi Utd. | 1:00 PM | Chiangmai FC | |||||||||
Cliftonville | 3:30 PM | Linfield | |||||||||
Riga II | 12:00 PM | JDFS Alberts | |||||||||
Valmiera II | 12:00 PM | AFA Olaine | |||||||||
RFS II | 5:00 PM | Ogre United | |||||||||
Skanste | 6:00 PM | Rezeknes FA | |||||||||
Coquimbo Unido | 3:1 | Huachipato | |||||||||
Cobresal | 11:30 PM | Colo-Colo | |||||||||
Br. Salamanca | 2:0 | U. Compañías | |||||||||
Deportes Colina | 10:00 PM | Mejillones | |||||||||
CD Mirandés | 2:00 PM | Real Valladolid | |||||||||
SD Huesca | 4:15 PM | Real Oviedo | |||||||||
Racing | 6:30 PM | Elche CF | |||||||||
FC Cartagena | 9:00 PM | Alcorcón | |||||||||
AJ Auxerre | 3:00 PM | Paris FC | |||||||||
Guingamp | 7:00 PM | Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
Saint-Pryvé FC | 6:00 PM | Avoine OCC | |||||||||
FC Rouen 1899 | 6:00 PM | Chamois Niort | |||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | 0:0 | KamAZ | |||||||||
Khimki | 1:30 PM | Sokol Saratov | |||||||||
Chernomorets N. | 2:00 PM | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||||
Alania Vl. | 4:00 PM | Shinnik | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | 4:30 PM | Enisey | |||||||||
Rodina Moscow | 6:30 PM | Arsenal Tula | |||||||||
Feirense | 12:00 PM | Leiria | |||||||||
Académico Viseu | 3:00 PM | Leixões | |||||||||
Oliveirense | 4:30 PM | Tondela | |||||||||
Boavista | 4:30 PM | Gil Vicente | |||||||||
Rio Ave | 4:30 PM | Vit. Guimarães |
|
||||||||
Sporting CP | 7:00 PM | Portimonense | |||||||||
Chaves | 9:30 PM | FC Porto |
|
||||||||
Eyüpspor | 6:00 PM | Göztepe | |||||||||
MFK Metalurg 2 | 0:3 | Rukh 2 Lviv | |||||||||
Druzhba Myrivka | - | Karpaty 2 Lviv | |||||||||
PFK Zvyagel | 11:45 AM | FK Kudrivka | |||||||||
Kremin 2 | 1:15 PM | FK Trostyanets | |||||||||
Chernigiv-ShVSM | 0:0 | Bukovyna | |||||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 11:30 AM | Nyva Ternopil | |||||||||
Epicentr | 12:00 PM | SK Poltava | |||||||||
Girnyk-Sport | 12:30 PM | FK Khust | |||||||||
Kudrivka-Nyva | 1:00 PM | Ingulets | |||||||||
Prykarpattya | 1:30 PM | FSK Mariupol | |||||||||
Motorlet Prague | 10:15 AM | Sokol Hostoun | |||||||||
Teplice B | 10:30 AM | Zivanice | |||||||||
Prepere | 10:30 AM | Viagem Usti n/L | |||||||||
Slovan Velvary | 5:00 PM | Pardubice B | |||||||||
Karlovy Vary | 6:00 PM | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||||
Tatran Bohunice | 10:15 AM | Trinec | |||||||||
Rosice | 10:15 AM | Karvina B | |||||||||
Start Brno | 4:30 PM | Frydlant n. Os. | |||||||||
Hlucin | 6:00 PM | Frydek-Mistek | |||||||||
Zlin U19 | 11:00 AM | Karvina U19 | |||||||||
M. Boleslav U19 | 5:00 PM | Z. Brno U19 | |||||||||
Budejovice U19 | 5:00 PM | Ostrava U19 | |||||||||
Jihlava U19 | 5:00 PM | Frydek U19 | |||||||||
Dukla Prague | 2:00 PM | Vlasim | |||||||||
HS Kromeriz | 5:00 PM | Sparta Prague B | |||||||||
Lisen | 5:00 PM | 1.SK Prostejov | |||||||||
Mjøndalen | 4:00 PM | Aalesund | |||||||||
Egersund | 4:00 PM | Lyn | |||||||||
Levanger | 4:00 PM | Sogndal | |||||||||
Sandnes Ulf | 4:00 PM | Moss | |||||||||
Start | 4:00 PM | Ranheim | |||||||||
Vålerenga | 4:00 PM | Bryne | |||||||||
Raufoss | 4:00 PM | Åsane | |||||||||
Stabæk | 4:00 PM | Kongsvinger | |||||||||
Brann | 6:00 PM | Rosenborg | |||||||||
Skjervøy | 12:00 AM | Kongsvinger II | |||||||||
Fyllingsdalen | 12:30 PM | Fløya | |||||||||
YB Longding | 3:2 | HLJ Ice City | |||||||||
DL Yingbo | 0:1 | GuaZ FC | |||||||||
FS Nanshi | 2:0 | WX Wugo | |||||||||
CQ Tongliangl. | 1:30 PM | SZ Dongwu | |||||||||
QD Red Lions | 1:30 PM | YN Yukun | |||||||||
Nardo FK | 1:00 PM | Lillestrøm II | |||||||||
Byåsen TF | 3:00 PM | SK Trygg/Lade | |||||||||
Melhus IL | 3:00 PM | Orkla FK | |||||||||
Tiller IL | 3:00 PM | Surnadal IL | |||||||||
QD West Coast | 1:35 PM | SD Taishan | |||||||||
HN FC | 2:00 PM | TJ Jinmen Tiger | |||||||||
Vard | 2:00 PM | Notodden | |||||||||
Lysekloster IL | 3:00 PM | Kvik Halden | |||||||||
Ørn Horten | 3:00 PM | Hødd | |||||||||
Grorud | 2:00 PM | Eidsvold Turn | |||||||||
Kjelsås | 2:00 PM | Follo FK | |||||||||
Skeid | 3:00 PM | Ullensaker/Kisa | |||||||||
Stjørdals-Blink | 8:30 PM | Tromsdalen | |||||||||
Vindbjart FK | 2:00 PM | Pors Fotball | |||||||||
Mandalskamerat. | 3:00 PM | Vidar | |||||||||
Vigør | 3:00 PM | Sola FK | |||||||||
Odd II | 4:00 PM | Brodd | |||||||||
Oppsal Fotball | 2:00 PM | Nordstrand IF | |||||||||
Asker | 3:00 PM | Gamle Oslo | |||||||||
Os Turn | 2:00 PM | Fana | |||||||||
Bjarg | 2:00 PM | Askøy | |||||||||
Frøya | 2:00 PM | Stord | |||||||||
IL Sandviken | 2:00 PM | Førde | |||||||||
Loddefjord | 3:00 PM | Florø SK | |||||||||
Funnefoss/V. | 3:00 PM | Gjelleråsen | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Oslo | 3:00 PM | Bjørkelangen | |||||||||
Skjetten | 3:00 PM | Lørenskog IF | |||||||||
Mladost U19 | 10:00 AM | Hajduk U19 | |||||||||
NK Varazdin U19 | 10:00 AM | Istra 1961 U19 | |||||||||
Lokomotiva U19 | 11:00 AM | Din. Zagreb U19 | |||||||||
Sl. Belupo U19 | 1:00 PM | HNK Rijeka U19 | |||||||||
NK Sesvete U19 | 4:00 PM | Dugopolje U19 | |||||||||
HNK Sibenik | 2:50 PM | NK Jarun | |||||||||
Cibalia | 5:00 PM | NK Solin | |||||||||
NK Dubrava ZG | 5:00 PM | NK Orijent 1919 | |||||||||
Resovia Rzeszow | 3:00 PM | Miedz Legnica | |||||||||
Lechia Gdansk | 5:30 PM | GKS Tychy | |||||||||
GKS Katowice | 8:00 PM | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||||
Sandvikens IF | 1:00 PM | Brage | |||||||||
IK Oddevold | 1:00 PM | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||||
Utsiktens BK | 3:00 PM | Skövde AIK | |||||||||
Östers IF | 3:00 PM | Gefle | |||||||||
Degerfors | 3:00 PM | Landskrona | |||||||||
Kalmar FF | 3:00 PM | Halmstads BK | |||||||||
Mjällby AIF | 3:00 PM | Brommapojkarna | |||||||||
Sirius | 5:30 PM | Häcken | |||||||||
Qyzyljar | 11:00 AM | FK Turan | |||||||||
FC Zhenis | 11:00 AM | Yelimay | |||||||||
Kairat Almaty | 1:30 PM | Atyrau | |||||||||
Tobol Kostanay | 1:30 PM | Zhetysu | |||||||||
Aktobe | 4:00 PM | FC Astana | |||||||||
Jedinstvo | 7:00 PM | Mornar Bar | |||||||||
Arsenal Tivat | 7:00 PM | B. Podgorica | |||||||||
Sutjeska Niksic | 7:00 PM | OFK Petrovac | |||||||||
FK Jezero | 7:00 PM | Mladost DG | |||||||||
Rudar Pljevlja | 7:00 PM | FK Decic Tuzi | |||||||||
FK Andijon | 3:30 PM | Sogdiana | |||||||||
Reading U21 | 1:00 PM | Boro U21 | |||||||||
Maccabi Netanya | 4:00 PM | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||
H. Petah Tikva | 7:00 PM | H. Jerusalem | |||||||||
Hapoel Haifa | 5:00 PM | H. Beer Sheva | |||||||||
M. Bnei Reineh | 7:00 PM | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||||
Real Murcia | 4:00 PM | Castellón | |||||||||
Sanluqueño | 4:00 PM | CD Alcoyano | |||||||||
Cavalry FC | 3:1 | Vancouver FC | |||||||||
Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:00 PM | Altglienicke | |||||||||
BFC Dynamo | 4:00 PM | Energie Cottbus |
|
||||||||
TuS Koblenz | 2:00 PM | TSG Balingen | |||||||||
Schott Mainz | 2:00 PM | SG Barockstadt | |||||||||
Bahlinger SC | 2:00 PM | Hoffenheim II | |||||||||
SGV Freiberg | 2:00 PM | TSV Steinbach | |||||||||
K. Offenbach | 2:00 PM | Hessen Kassel | |||||||||
Nuremberg II | 2:00 PM | Schweinfurt 05 | |||||||||
SpVgg Ansbach | 2:00 PM | TSV Aubstadt | |||||||||
Gr. Fürth II | 2:00 PM | FC Augsburg II | |||||||||
Eintr. Bamberg | 2:00 PM | FC Memmingen | |||||||||
W. Burghausen | 2:00 PM | DJK Vilzing | |||||||||
St. Anna/Aigen | 7:00 PM | FC Gleisdorf 09 | |||||||||
SR Donaufeld | 3:30 PM | Young Violets | |||||||||
Mauerwerk | 4:00 PM | Leobendorf | |||||||||
Reichenau | 2:30 PM | Wals-Grünau | |||||||||
A. Salzburg | 3:30 PM | Hohenems | |||||||||
Dornbirner SV | 5:00 PM | Bischofshofen | |||||||||
Imst | 5:00 PM | Röthis | |||||||||
St. Johann | 5:00 PM | Rankweil | |||||||||
FC Köniz | 4:00 PM | Concordia BS | |||||||||
FC Wohlen | 4:00 PM | SV Muttenz | |||||||||
FC Solothurn | 4:00 PM | FC Emmenbrücke | |||||||||
FC Schötz | 4:00 PM | FC Münsingen | |||||||||
FC Rotkreuz | 5:00 PM | FC Courtételle | |||||||||
FC Thun U21 | 6:00 PM | FC Dietikon | |||||||||
Lobos UPNFM | 11:00 PM | CDS Vida | |||||||||
SW Essen | 6:00 PM | Hamborn 07 | |||||||||
KFC Uerdingen | 6:00 PM | Mülheimer FC | |||||||||
TS Dortmund | 7:00 PM | ASC 09 Dortmund | |||||||||
Anker Wismar | 1:00 PM | TeBe Berlin | |||||||||
Dyn. Schwerin | 2:00 PM | SC Staaken | |||||||||
Optik Rathenow | 2:00 PM | E. Mahlsdorf | |||||||||
Magdeburg II | 2:1 | SC Freital | |||||||||
Ludwigsfelde | 2:00 PM | VFC Plauen | |||||||||
VfB Krieschow | 2:00 PM | FCE Wernigerode | |||||||||
Mo. Marienberg | 2:00 PM | Bischofswerda | |||||||||
Woltmershausen | 2:00 PM | Brinkumer SV | |||||||||
TuRa Bremen | 2:00 PM | Blumenthaler SV | |||||||||
SC Vahr-Blockd. | 2:00 PM | ESC Geestemünde | |||||||||
FSV Schöningen | 2:00 PM | MTVE Celle | |||||||||
BSV Rehden | 2:00 PM | Ramlingen-E. | |||||||||
SV Atlas | 3:00 PM | Rotenburger SV | |||||||||
STK Eilvese | 3:00 PM | TuS Bersenbrück | |||||||||
Kickers Emden | 6:00 PM | VfV Hildesheim | |||||||||
Petrzalka U19 | 11:00 AM | Podbrezova U19 | |||||||||
Slovan U19 | 11:00 AM | Trnava U19 | |||||||||
Tatran P. U19 | 11:00 AM | Ruzomberok U19 | |||||||||
FK Pohronie U19 | 11:00 AM | Michalovce U19 | |||||||||
MFK Dukla U19 | 11:00 AM | Dun. Streda U19 | |||||||||
Humenne | 3:00 PM | Spisska N. Ves | |||||||||
Povazska Byst. | 5:00 PM | Pohronie | |||||||||
FC Petrzalka | 5:00 PM | Tatran Presov | |||||||||
Slavoj Trebisov | 5:00 PM | Komarno | |||||||||
Slonim | 12:00 PM | BK Maxline | |||||||||
BATE 2 Borisov | 1:30 PM | Energetik-BGU | |||||||||
Belshina | 2:00 PM | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | |||||||||
Bumprom | 3:30 PM | Volna Pinsk | |||||||||
ABFF U17 | 4:00 PM | Niva Dolbizno | |||||||||
H. Rostock U19 | 11:00 AM | D. Dresden U19 | |||||||||
W. Bremen U19 | 11:00 AM | CZ Jena U19 | |||||||||
Braunschw. U19 | 1:00 PM | Hamburg U19 | |||||||||
St. Pauli U19 | 1:00 PM | Wolfsburg U19 | |||||||||
U. Berlin U19 | 2:00 PM | Hannover 96 U19 | |||||||||
Union Mauer | 2:00 PM | Slovan HAC | |||||||||
Austria XIII | 4:00 PM | 1980 Wien | |||||||||
ASV 13 | 4:00 PM | Wienerberg | |||||||||
Helfort | 4:00 PM | SV Donau | |||||||||
Vikt. Köln U19 | 11:00 AM | Aachen U19 | |||||||||
Kilb | 3:00 PM | Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
SC Ortmann | 4:15 PM | St. Peter/Au | |||||||||
SC Retz | 4:30 PM | Kottingbrunn | |||||||||
Korneuburg | 6:00 PM | Waidhofen/T. | |||||||||
Ingolstadt U19 | 12:00 PM | FC Augsburg U19 | |||||||||
Karlsruhe U19 | 1:00 PM | Frankfurt U19 | |||||||||
FC Bayern U19 | 2:00 PM | Sandhausen U19 | |||||||||
Halbturn | 5:00 PM | Kohfidisch | |||||||||
St. Margarethen | 5:30 PM | Rudersdorf | |||||||||
Edelserpentin | 6:00 PM | Schattendorf | |||||||||
Edelweiß | 5:00 PM | SPG Pregarten | |||||||||
SV Bad Ischl | 5:00 PM | Schallerbach | |||||||||
St. Martin/M. | 5:00 PM | Bad Leonfelden | |||||||||
St. Valentin | 5:00 PM | SPG Wels II | |||||||||
SVG Bleiburg | 5:00 PM | Donau Klagenf. | |||||||||
ATUS Ferlach | 5:00 PM | VST Völkermarkt | |||||||||
A. Lustenau II | 1:00 PM | Höchst | |||||||||
FC Lustenau | 4:00 PM | FC Hard | |||||||||
Admira Dornbirn | 4:00 PM | Lauterach | |||||||||
Hörbranz | 5:00 PM | Rotenberg | |||||||||
Alberschwende | 5:00 PM | SC Göfis | |||||||||
Thalgau | 2:3 | Seekirchen | |||||||||
USK Anif | 3:00 PM | FC Puch | |||||||||
Bürmoos | 5:00 PM | Eugendorf | |||||||||
Straßwalchen | 5:00 PM | Golling | |||||||||
AKA Rapid U18 | 11:00 AM | Burgenland U18 | |||||||||
Vorarlberg U18 | 12:15 PM | AKA LASK U18 | |||||||||
Stmk.-Sturm U18 | 12:30 PM | AKA Tirol U18 | |||||||||
AKA Admira U18 | 1:00 PM | AKA Austria U18 | |||||||||
AKA Salzb. U18 | 3:00 PM | St. Pölten U18 | |||||||||
FC Gambarogno | 5:00 PM | Red Star ZH | |||||||||
Perlen-Buchr. | 5:00 PM | Collina d'Oro | |||||||||
SC Buochs | 6:00 PM | Cham II | |||||||||
SC Goldau | 6:00 PM | Kickers Luzern | |||||||||
SC Emmen | 6:00 PM | FC Locarno | |||||||||
FC Brunnen | 6:00 PM | FC Ascona | |||||||||
Manila Montet | 1:00 PM | Mendiola 1991 | |||||||||
La Fiorita | 3:00 PM | Murata | |||||||||
Cosmos | 5:30 PM | Tre Penne | |||||||||
Orense SC | 0:1 | CD El Nacional | |||||||||
Cumbayá FC | 8:00 PM | CD Macará | |||||||||
Mushuc Runa SC | 10:30 PM | LDU Quito | |||||||||
Southern | 0:0 | Tai Po | |||||||||
Eastern | 12:00 PM | HKFC | |||||||||
SLNA FC | 12:00 PM | Ha Noi FC | |||||||||
Binh Duong FC | 1:00 PM | Khanh Hoa FC | |||||||||
Thanh Hoa FC | 1:00 PM | Binh Dinh FC | |||||||||
CAHN FC | 2:15 PM | Nam Dinh FC | |||||||||
Hai Phong FC | 2:15 PM | HCMC FC | |||||||||
Kapaz PFK | 2:30 PM | Sumgayit | |||||||||
Qarabag FK | 5:30 PM | Neftchi Baku | |||||||||
Mons Calpe | 7:30 PM | Europa Point FC | |||||||||
FC Noah | 3:00 PM | Alashkert FC | |||||||||
Piteå IF | 11:30 AM | Nordic Utd. FC | |||||||||
IF Karlstad | 1:00 PM | Friska Viljor | |||||||||
Umeå FC | 1:00 PM | FBK Karlstad | |||||||||
Karlbergs BK | 4:00 PM | Sollentuna FK | |||||||||
Vasalunds IF | 6:00 PM | Örebro Syr. | |||||||||
Bröndby IF U19 | 12:30 PM | Vejle BK U19 | |||||||||
Aalborg BK U19 | 1:00 PM | AC Horsens U19 | |||||||||
Silkeborg U19 | 1:00 PM | Odense BK U19 | |||||||||
Nordsjaell. U19 | 1:00 PM | Copenhagen U19 | |||||||||
Lyngby BK U19 | 1:00 PM | Esbjerg fB U19 | |||||||||
FC Hoyvík | 12:00 AM | AB Argir | |||||||||
FC Suduroy | 12:00 AM | HB Tórshavn II | |||||||||
B36 II | 12:00 AM | TB Tvøroyri | |||||||||
B68 Toftir | 6:00 PM | NSÍ Runavík | |||||||||
EB/Streymur | 7:00 PM | Víkingur | |||||||||
KÍ Klaksvík | 7:30 PM | 07 Vestur | |||||||||
Bravos do Maqui | 4:00 PM | Aca. Lobito | |||||||||
SC Cabinda | 4:00 PM | Sagrada | |||||||||
Kabuscorp SC | 5:00 PM | Sao Salvador | |||||||||
Karela United | 5:00 PM | Nations FC | |||||||||
Monza U19 | 11:00 AM | Frosinone U19 | |||||||||
Inter U19 | 1:00 PM | Verona U19 | |||||||||
Roma U19 | 3:00 PM | Lazio U19 | |||||||||
Brera Strumica | 5:00 PM | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||||
Vardar | 5:00 PM | Makedonija | |||||||||
Voska Sport | 5:00 PM | Sileks | |||||||||
Rabotnicki | 5:00 PM | Tikves | |||||||||
Struga | 5:00 PM | Gostivar | |||||||||
FC Shkupi | 5:00 PM | Shkendija | |||||||||
Hamrun Spart. | 2:00 PM | Hibernians FC | |||||||||
Petrocub | 3:00 PM | Dacia Buiucani | |||||||||
FC Sheriff | 5:00 PM | Milsami | |||||||||
Balti | 7:00 PM | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||||
RB Leipzig U17 | 11:00 AM | B. Dortmund U17 | |||||||||
RWDM | 4:00 PM | R Charleroi SC | |||||||||
KV Mechelen | 6:15 PM | KAA Gent |
|
||||||||
Cercle Brugge | 8:45 PM | KRC Genk |
|
||||||||
Oxford United | 8:45 PM | Peterborough | |||||||||
Chippa United | 3:00 PM | Orlando Pirates | |||||||||
CTG Abahani | 1:1 | Mohammedan | |||||||||
Fortis FC | 11:00 AM | Sheikh Russel | |||||||||
Bashund. Kings | 12:15 PM | Abahani Ltd. | |||||||||
Mohun Bagan SG | 4:00 PM | Mumbai City | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match